2022 RESULTS

AUSTRALIAN MOTOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIP

Current Results
Past Results
Livetiming
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 3
PosNoNameMachineWnthMkyMoto 1Moto 2Total
147Todd WATERSHusqvarna38382220118
29Aaron TANTIYamaha42371622117
3111Dean FERRISHonda16412525107
424Brett METCALFEKTM31342018103
55Kirk GIBBSKTM323514990
6Kyle WEBSTERHonda384785
76Jayden RYKERSKawasaki2528101477
845Hayden MELLROSSGasGas2522181277
981Joel EVANSHonda2021131569
1048Joben BALDWINHonda171915758
1130Joel WIGHTMANYamaha1117111655
12Luke CLOUTYamaha5050
1369Lochie LATIMERKTM182543
14102Matt MOSSKTM2412137
1562Dylan WOODKTM1491336
168Zachary WATSONHonda971127
17Caleb WARDHonda2222
18Cody O'LOANKTM71421
19386Kye ORCHARDkawasaki68519
2038Bryce OGNENISKTM61016
21168Zhane DUNLOPYamaha35816
22John DARROCHYamaha1515
23233Oliver MARCHANDHonda74314
24Cory WATTSHonda11112
25Luke ZIELINSKIYamaha1212
2618Mitchell NORRISGasGas167
2722Jesse BISHOPKTM347
28Levi McMANUSHonda55
2984Siegah WARDHonda33
30Beau DARGELKTM33
3116Jack O'CALLAGHANHonda22
3256Riley STEPHENSHonda22
3332Joel CIGLIANOKawasaki11
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 3
PosNoNameMachineWnthMkyMoto 1Moto 2Total
120Wilson TODDHonda50501825143
211Bailey MALKIEWICZYamaha38352520118
35Alex LARWOODYamaha4440422110
43Rhys BUDDYamaha2434201189
521Ryder KINGSFORDYamaha3115221583
664Dylan WILLSHusqvarna2534111383
714Jesse DOBSONYamaha3831877
832Liam ANDREWSHonda1821161873
929Noah FERGUSONGasGas829151668
1044Jai CONSTANTINOUKawasaki2813131468
11386Haruki YOKOYAMAKawasaki281914667
12149Isaac FERGUSONGasGas1712101049
1316Kaleb BARHAMHusqvarna14195745
14Brodie CONNELLYYamaha192645
1546Hugh McKAYYamaha1796537
1625Blake FOXGasGas1578333
17754Jayce COSFORDYamaha1012931
1824Chandler BURNSHonda8109431
19Tye JONESHusqvarna31720
2022Levi ROGERSYamaha71219
21Connor TIERNEYHonda88
22Korey MCMAHONGasGas77
23Mackenzie O'BREEYamaha516
2479Jacob SWEETYamaha224
25196Wilson GREINER-DAISHKTM314
2650Braeden KREBSYamaha1214
27Tomas RAVENHORSTKTM22
28Jai WALKERKTM11
29George KNIGHTHonda11
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 3
PosNoNameMachineWnthMkyMoto 1Moto 2Total
182Cambell WILLIAMSHonda50382225135
262Ryan ALEXANDERSONKTM28392522114
366Kayden MINEARKTM35471612110
423Byron DENNISGasGas3629181699
543Jack MATHERHusqvarna3520202095
642Jet ALSOPKTM273311980
718Myles GILMOREYamaha1436131578
838Thynan KEANHonda2619151474
960Brock FLYNNHusqvarna40101060
1022Connor TOWILLKTM24691857
1128Cooper HOLROYDYamaha1911141155
12204Liam OWENSHusqvarna2281343
13185Ryley FITZPATRICKGasGas2312439
14294Koby HANTISYamaha12106735
1527Seth BURCHELLYamaha10162533
1625Jyle CAMPBELLYamaha3177128
17202Connor ROSSANDICHKTM201627
18Jake CANNONYamaha141226
19276Hixson McINNESHonda414220
20Liam JACKSONYamaha11819
21Kobe DREWYamaha1919
22664Hunter COLLINSKTM9817
23211Deacon PAICEKTM39517
2417Cody KILPATRICKKawasaki38314
25751Angus PEARCEYamaha1438
26Deegan MANCINELLIHonda66
27Kobi WOLFFHusqvarna55
28Rian KINGKTM55
29Brodie PETSCHAUERHonda44
30Koby TATEYamaha22
31Rory FAIRBROTHERKTM22
PosNoNameMachineMoto 1Moto 2Total
17Charli CANNONYamaha252550
284Emma MILESEVICHonda222244
318Madison BROWNYamaha202040
410Taylah McCUTCHEONYamaha181836
512Madison HEALEYHonda141630
635Danielle FOOTHusqvarna151530
743Amie ROBERTSYamaha161430
85Amy BARTSCHKTM121224
949Tanesha HARNETTHonda131124
10733Holli GEEVESYamaha10919
11948Holly VAN DER BOORYamaha81018
1229Megan BAGNALLHonda9817
1317Tahlia DREWYamaha01313
1425Sienna GIUDICEKTM7613
158Taylor THOMPSONYamaha11011
1613Keira COLLINSHusqvarna5510
17111Samantha MACARTHURKTM178
18758Charlotte BERRILLHonda347
1993Samantha BEECROFTYamaha437
20369Stefanie TEIXEIRAHonda606
2141Ellie BEECROFTYamaha224
Round 1 – Wonthaggi
Round 2 – Mackay
Round 3 – Wodonga