2021 RESULTS

AUSTRALIAN MOTOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIP

Current Results
Past Results
Livetiming
PosNoNameMachineRnd 1
W'thaggi
Rnd 2
Moto 1
Rnd 2
Moto 2
Total
172Regan DUFFYKTM45202085
21Todd WATERSHusqvarna40221678
345Hayden MELLROSSYamaha33182273
44Luke CLOUTYamaha22252572
55Kirk GIBBSHonda36161870
624Brett METCALFEHonda41151470
73Jayden RYKERSKawasaki25141352
815Jai WALKERHonda2212943
9145Maximus PURVISYamaha271542
10511Jay LAMBYamaha19111242
117Connor TIERNEYSuzuki269742
1230Joel WIGHTMANYamaha18101038
1348Joben BALDWINHonda21627
149Aaron TANTIGasGas131124
152Lochie LATIMERKTM117624
1681Joel EVANSKTM68822
1728Jye DICKSONKTM14317
1821Ryan FINDANISYamaha64414
19162Luke ZIELINSKIGasGas10212
2010Levi McMANUSHonda99
2129Navrin GROTHUESYamaha257
2262Dylan WOODKTM516
23103Jake MOSSYamaha55
2418Mitchell NORRISHonda134
2517Cory WATTSHonda33
26237Joshua WHITEHEADKTM22
27168Zhane DUNLOPYamaha11
PosNoNameMachineRnd 1
W'thaggi
Rnd 2
Moto 1
Rnd 2
Moto 2
Total
196Kyle WEBSTERHonda502525100
222Rhys BUDDYamaha35161869
314Jesse DOBSONYamaha38131667
46Jay WILSONYamaha29221566
5199Nathan CRAWFORDYamaha382260
664Dylan WILLSHusqvarna22181151
729Noah FERGUSONGasGas10202050
85Alex LARWOODYamaha40747
934Levi ROGERSYamaha2215744
10754Jayce COSFORDYamaha10141438
11149Isaac FERGUSONGasGas1911636
12153Korey McMAHONGasGas10121335
1346Hugh McKAYYamaha2131034
14100Jy ROBERTSKTM1291233
1544Jai CONSTANTINOUHusqvarna3030
1624Chandler BURNSKTM19524
17188Tomas RAVENHORSTKTM131923
184Ricky LATIMERKTM26816
1932Liam ANDREWSYamaha74415
2043Mackenzie O'BREEYamaha82212
21427Tye JONESHusqvarna10111
2216Kaleb BARHAMHusqvarna88
23241Tyler DARBYYamaha55
2447Brock NINNESSYamaha33
25233Oliver MARCHANDYamaha33
262Zachary WATSONYamaha22
2723George KNIGHTYamaha11
2861Ethan ASHMOREHusqvarna11
PosNoNameMachineRnd 1
W'thaggi
Rnd 2
Moto 1
Rnd 2
Moto 2
Total
125Blake FOXGasGas47252597
221Ryder KINGSFORDYamaha47162285
370Ben NOVAKHonda34222076
446Kobe DREWYamaha3813960
566Kayden MINEARKTM3681559
6434Jack MATHERHusqvarna26181357
738Thynan KEANHonda26201157
8202Connor ROSSANDICHKTM17121039
920Seth BURCHELLYamaha7141637
1060Brock FLYNNHusqvarna30636
1122Connor TOWILLKTM1611835
12288Cambell WILLIAMSHonda1741233
1362Ryan ALEXANDERSONKTM851427
1428Cooper HOLROYDYamaha811625
1527Liam ATKINSONKTM2222
16222Rory FAIRBROTHERKTM39719
17251Jyle CAMPBELLYamaha10818
18275Travis OLANDERHusqvarna21517
1952Kobi WOLFFHusqvarna1717
20757Jett BURGESS-STEVENSKTM73414
2126Brock SLEADERHusqvarna9110
22215Liam JACKSONYamaha1010
234Cody KILPATRICKKawasaki628
24185Ryley FITZPATRICKKTM88
25664Hunter COLLINSKTM77
26304Dominic WILSONYamaha55
27276Hixson McINNESHonda235
283Justin HARROWKTM11
PosNoNameMachineRnd 1
Moto 1
Rnd 1
Moto 2
Total 
1125Heath DAVYYamaha222547
294Peter WOLFEYamaha252247
366Paddy LEWISYamaha201838
4777Dejan SANKOVICYamaha162036
599Cooper BOWMANYamaha181533
639Cooper DANAHERYamaha151631
742Ethan WOLFEYamaha141428
8293Zane HANTISYamaha131225
938Harry HARVEYYamaha121123
1022Ryder BURCHELLYamaha91019
1121Max HARVEYYamaha10919
12122Ryder TRICKEYYamaha11718
1326Levi THOMPSONYamaha41317
1411Jimmy HADFIELDYamaha8816
1525Claire POLLARDYamaha5611
1654Jayden MINERDSYamaha6511
17665Carter BEECHYamaha7310
1819Jacob THOMSENYamaha325
19205Darcy HUSTONYamaha44
PosNoNameMachineRnd 1
Moto 1
Rnd 1
Moto 2
Total
113Dylan LONGYamaha222547
217Jack SIMPSONGasGas252247
360Joshua MCLEANHusqvarna181836
482Elijah WIESEYamaha142034
5133Jake WESTYamaha151530
6111Michael SLEETERGasGas161430
726Ryan BUTLERYamaha111627
8227Zac WILLIAMSYamaha131225
929Jake DEZWARTYamaha101323
10284Benjamin WRIGHTYamaha121123
1118Cameron TAYLORYamaha2020
12259James BRUCEKTM91019
1357Conor FRASERKTM99
14684Steven SWEENEYYamaha88
15665Luke THATCHERSuzuki88
Round 1 – Wonthaggi
Round 2 – Canberra