2021 RESULTS

AUSTRALIAN MOTOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIP

Current Results
Past Results
Livetiming
PosNoNameMachineRnd 1
W'thaggi
Rnd 2
Canb.
Rnd 4
Moto 1
Rnd 4
Moto 2
Total
14Luke CLOUTYamaha22502525122
272Regan DUFFYKTM45401816119
31Todd WATERSHusqvarna40382018116
45Kirk GIBBSHonda36342222114
545Hayden MELLROSSYamaha33401614103
624Brett METCALFEHonda4129151398
7145Maximus PURVISYamaha2715141571
87Connor TIERNEYSuzuki261691162
99Aaron TANTIGasGas24132057
1015Jai WALKERHonda22215755
1130Joel WIGHTMANYamaha18208854
123Jayden RYKERSKawasaki252752
13511Jay LAMBYamaha1923345
142Lochie LATIMERKTM111371243
1528Jye DICKSONKTM14310936
1681Joel EVANSKTM6166533
1748Joben BALDWINHonda21627
1821Ryan FINDANISYamaha684220
19162Luke ZIELINSKIGasGas1022418
20103Jake MOSSYamaha51116
21237Joshua WHITEHEADKTM231015
22102Matt MOSSYamaha1212
2310Levi McMANUSHonda99
24110Luke REARDONKawasaki167
2562Dylan WOODKTM617
2629Navrin GROTHUESYamaha257
2718Mitchell NORRISHonda134
2817Cory WATTSHonda33
29168Zhane DUNLOPYamaha11
PosNoNameMachineRnd 1
W'thaggi
Rnd 2
Canb.
Rnd 4
Moto 1
Rnd 4
Moto 2
Total
196Kyle WEBSTERHonda50502518143
214Jesse DOBSONYamaha38292022109
322Rhys BUDDYamaha35342215106
46Jay WILSONYamaha29371820104
5199Nathan CRAWFORDYamaha38222585
664Dylan WILLSHusqvarna2229161683
729Noah FERGUSONGasGas1040151479
8754Jayce COSFORDYamaha1028131263
9149Isaac FERGUSONGasGas191714959
10153Korey McMAHONGasGas102591155
1144Jai CONSTANTINOUHusqvarna30101353
1234Levi ROGERSYamaha2222347
135Alex LARWOODYamaha40747
14100Jy ROBERTSKTM12215745
15188Tomas RAVENHORSTKTM131012843
1646Hugh McKAYYamaha2113640
1732Liam ANDREWSYamaha7881033
1824Chandler BURNSKTM1952632
194Ricky LATIMERKTM2141127
2043Mackenzie O'BREEYamaha847524
21427Tye JONESHusqvarna1111
222Zachary WATSONYamaha2428
2316Kaleb BARHAMHusqvarna88
24196Wilson GREINER-DAISHYamaha145
25241Tyler DARBYYamaha55
2661Ethan ASHMOREHusqvarna134
2747Brock NINNESSYamaha33
28233Oliver MARCHANDYamaha33
2949Caleb GOULLETHonda11
3023George KNIGHTYamaha11
PosNoNameMachineRnd 1
W'thaggi
Rnd 2
Canb.
Rnd 4
Moto 1
Rnd 4
Moto 2
Total
125Blake FOXGasGas47502525147
221Ryder KINGSFORDYamaha47382022127
366Kayden MINEARKTM3623181491
470Ben NOVAKHonda34421389
546Kobe DREWYamaha3822121587
638Thynan KEANHonda2631111179
7434Jack MATHERHusqvarna263141273
8288Cambell WILLIAMSHonda1716161867
928Cooper HOLROYDYamaha817142059
1062Ryan ALEXANDERSONKTM819151658
1122Connor TOWILLKTM16192257
12202Connor ROSSANDICHKTM17223749
13275Travis OLANDERHusqvarna215101340
1420Seth BURCHELLYamaha73037
1560 Brock FLYNNHusqvarna30636
16222 Rory FAIRBROTHERKTM316827
17757 Jett BURGESS-STEVENSKTM771924
18215 Liam JACKSONYamaha106622
1927 Liam ATKINSONKTM2222
20664 Hunter COLLINSKTM78520
21251 Jyle CAMPBELLYamaha1818
2252 Kobi WOLFFHusqvarna1717
234 Cody KILPATRICKKawasaki62715
24185 Ryley FITZPATRICKKTM8412
2523 Byron DENNISGasGas1010
265 Harrison FOSTERKawasaki9110
2726 Brock SLEADERHusqvarna9110
28294 Koby HANTISYamaha538
29276 Hixson McINNESHonda55
30304 Dominic WILSONYamaha55
313 Justin HARROWKTM123
329 Blake WALDONYamaha22
PosNoNameMachineRnd 1
Moto 1
Rnd 1
Moto 2
Total 
1125Heath DAVYYamaha222547
294Peter WOLFEYamaha252247
366Paddy LEWISYamaha201838
4777Dejan SANKOVICYamaha162036
599Cooper BOWMANYamaha181533
639Cooper DANAHERYamaha151631
742Ethan WOLFEYamaha141428
8293Zane HANTISYamaha131225
938Harry HARVEYYamaha121123
1022Ryder BURCHELLYamaha91019
1121Max HARVEYYamaha10919
12122Ryder TRICKEYYamaha11718
1326Levi THOMPSONYamaha41317
1411Jimmy HADFIELDYamaha8816
1525Claire POLLARDYamaha5611
1654Jayden MINERDSYamaha6511
17665Carter BEECHYamaha7310
1819Jacob THOMSENYamaha325
19205Darcy HUSTONYamaha44
PosNoNameMachineRnd 1
Moto 1
Rnd 1
Moto 2
Total
113Dylan LONGYamaha222547
217Jack SIMPSONGasGas252247
360Joshua MCLEANHusqvarna181836
482Elijah WIESEYamaha142034
5133Jake WESTYamaha151530
6111Michael SLEETERGasGas161430
726Ryan BUTLERYamaha111627
8227Zac WILLIAMSYamaha131225
929Jake DEZWARTYamaha101323
10284Benjamin WRIGHTYamaha121123
1118Cameron TAYLORYamaha2020
12259James BRUCEKTM91019
1357Conor FRASERKTM99
14684Steven SWEENEYYamaha88
15665Luke THATCHERSuzuki88
Round 1 – Wonthaggi
Round 2 – Canberra