2022 RESULTS

AUSTRALIAN MOTOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIP

Current Results
Past Results
Livetiming
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 6
PosNoNameMachineWnthMkyWodGilmMaitRace 1Race 2Total
19Aaron TANTIYamaha42373847501822254
2111Dean FERRISHonda16415034342525225
347Todd WATERSHusqvarna38384234361616220
424Brett METCALFEKTM31343847362014220
55Kirk GIBBSKTM32352340152220187
645Hayden MELLROSSGasGas25223030311518171
76Jayden RYKERSKawasaki25282428131415147
881Joel EVANSHonda2021282619138135
948Joben BALDWINHonda17192220191212121
1030Joel WIGHTMANYamaha1117272026119121
1162Dylan WOODKTM14221724885
1296Kyle WEBSTERHonda384785
13102Matt MOSSKTM24134481
148Zachary WATSONHonda918171091376
1569Lochie LATIMERKTM18257757
161Luke CLOUTYamaha5050
1784Siegah WARDHonda3101261041
1817Cory WATTSHonda1112133535
1918Mitchell NORRISGasGas161065634
20386Kye ORCHARDkawasaki61374434
21215Liam JACKSONKawasaki151429
2210Levi McMANUSHonda52126
2338Bryce OGNENISKTM16925
24168Zhane DUNLOPYamaha31332324
25233Oliver MARCHANDHonda7761223
26Caleb WARDHonda2222
2735Ricky LATIMERKTM101121
28Cody O'LOANKTM71421
29John DARROCHYamaha1515
30Luke ZIELINSKIYamaha1212
3122Jesse BISHOPKTM3429
3268Jake COBBINYamaha88
3346Brock NINNESSKTM77
34237Joshua WHITEHEADKTM77
3568aLiam ATKINSONKTM77
36415Cody SCHATGasGas55
3732Joel CIGLIANOKawasaki1113
38Beau DARGELKTM33
3958Troy MORAKawasaki22
4056Riley STEPHENSHonda22
4116Jack O'CALLAGHANHonda22
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 6
PosNoNameMachineWnthMkyWodGilmMaitRace 1Race 2Total
120Wilson TODDHonda50504350502525293
23Rhys BUDDYamaha24343142292213195
314Jesse DOBSONYamaha3831827441618182
411Bailey MALKIEWICZYamaha383545311114174
5386Haruki YOKOYAMAKawasaki28192030312015163
629Noah FERGUSONGasGas8293133321512160
75Alex LARWOODYamaha44402622132
844Jai CONSTANTINOUKawasaki2813276291310126
964Dylan WILLSHusqvarna2534242610119
1021Ryder KINGSFORDYamaha31153734117
1146Hugh McKAYYamaha1791118271411107
1232Liam ANDREWSHonda18213432105
13754Jayce COSFORDYamaha1021182272098
1416Kaleb BARHAMHusqvarna14191282212996
15149Isaac FERGUSONGasGas1712201310880
1625Blake FOXGasGas15711252280
1734Levi ROGERSYamaha191891662
1824Chandler BURNSHonda81013161158
19Brodie CONNELLYYamaha192645
20199Nathan CRAWFORDKTM182240
21196Wilson GREINER-DAISHKTM46114429
2270Ben NOVAKHonda19726
2343Mackenzie O'BREEYamaha51512124
2479Jacob SWEETYamaha471122
25Tye JONESHusqvarna31720
26284John BOVAKTM1616
277Charli CANNONYamaha8614
2850Braeden KREBSYamaha1213613
29188Tomas RAVENHORSTKTM26311
3075Jack KUKASHusqvarna358
31Connor TIERNEYHonda88
3249Caleb GOULLETGasGas527
33Korey MCMAHONGasGas77
34208Riley FUCSKOHusqvarna44
35261Dylan MARCHANDHonda33
3642James BESTONYamaha112
3719Bailey MIDDLETONYamaha22
3848Joel PHILLIPSGasGas22
39Jai WALKERKTM11
40George KNIGHTHonda11
Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Rnd 4Rnd 5Rnd 6Rnd 6
PosNoNameMachineWnthMkyWodGilmMaitRace 1Race 2Total
166Kayden MINEARKTM35472850361618230
243Jack MATHERHusqvarna35204040381820211
382Cambell WILLIAMSHonda50384726101113195
462Ryan ALEXANDERSONKTM283947282525192
538Thynan KEANHonda26192934471316184
623Byron DENNISGasGas36293426152015175
722Connor TOWILLKTM2462722432211155
860Brock FLYNNHusqvarna402032251422153
942Jet ALSOPKTM273320361212140
10185Ryley FITZPATRICKGasGas23162925123108
1128Cooper HOLROYDYamaha1911252110995
1227Seth BURCHELLYamaha10167349884
1318Myles GILMOREYamaha14362878
14204Liam OWENSHusqvarna2221151472
15294Koby HANTISYamaha12101315108472
1646Kobe DREWYamaha19222061
17410Jake CANNONYamaha1412231059
1825Jyle CAMPBELLYamaha317891653
19202Connor ROSSANDICHKTM20716346
2017Cody KILPATRICKKawasaki3838184145
21664Hunter COLLINSKTM98145238
22276Hixson McINNESHonda41421333
23751Angus PEARCEYamaha17313529
244Deegan MANCINELLIHonda61824
25215Liam JACKSONYamaha11819
26110Rian KINGKTM56718
27211Deacon PAICEKTM39517
2833Jack McLEANYamaha11415
29275Travis OLANDERHusqvarna7613
30227Finley MANSONKTM99
3156Thomas LAMBERTKTM55
32Kobi WOLFFHusqvarna55
33Brodie PETSCHAUERHonda44
34277Cooper ROWEHusqvarna22
35228Noah MORGANYamaha22
36111aSonny PELLICANOHonda22
37Koby TATEYamaha22
38222Rory FAIRBROTHERKTM22
3944Jake RUMENSYamaha11
4052Lachlan MORRISKTM11
41254Jack DEVESONHusqvarna11
4276Zane MACKINTOSHHonda11
43247Jordan MINEARKTM11
    Rnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 2 
PosNoNameMachineWnthMoto 1Moto 2Total
17Charli CANNONYamaha502525100
284Emma MILESEVICHonda44222288
318Madison BROWNYamaha40202080
422Madison HEALEYHonda30181866
543Amie ROBERTSYamaha30141559
635Danielle FOOTHusqvarna30131457
75Amy BARTSCHKTM24151352
817Tahlia DREWYamaha13111640
9733Holli GEEVESYamaha19101140
1010Taylah McCUTCHEONYamaha3636
1129Megan BAGNALLHonda1771034
12948Holly VAN DER BOORYamaha184830
138Taylor THOMPSONYamaha111627
14129Emma HAYLOCKHusqvarna121224
1549Tanesha HARNETTHonda2424
1625Sienna GIUDICEKTM135523
17111Samantha MACARTHURKTM86620
18755Tarja MORRISHonda9918
1913Keira COLLINSHusqvarna102416
20336Brooke MARCUSYamaha8715
21758Charlotte BERRILLHonda73313
2293Samantha BEECROFTYamaha77
2341Ellie BEECROFTYamaha4116
24369Stefanie TEIXEIRAHonda66
25427Naomi FINDLAYYamaha22
Round 1 – Wonthaggi, VIC
Round 2 – Mackay, QLD
Round 3 – Wodonga, VIC
Round 4 – Gillman, SA
Round 5 – Maitland, NSW
Round 6 – Coffs Harbour, NSW
Round 7 – QLD Moto Park
Round 8 – Coolum, QLD